CAS:137391-68-5

CAS:137391-68-5

interme3dicate of Meropenem reasonable price, high quailty, safety logistics

Send InquiryChat Now

Product Details

CAS:137391-68-5

Product name:(3S,4R)-3-[(1R)-1-Hydroxyethyl]-4-[(1R)-1-methyl-3-diazo-3-(p-nitrobenzyloxycarbonyl)-2-oxopropyl]azetidin-2-one

Other name: Meropenem intermediates F9

MF:C17H18N4O7

MW:390.35

Appearance:white or off-white crystalline powder

Melting point: 126-130°C

Moisture : 0.15% max

Assay : 98.0%min(HPLC)

Packing: 25kg/drum

Useage:Meropenem intermedicate


Packing

packing.png


About us

  Xinxiang Hongqi District Houyuan Trading Co., ltd was established in 2011, an import and export enterprise integrating production and sale of chemicals. The company is located in Xinxiang city, Henan province, from the provincial capital Zhengzhou 80km, next to 107 national highway, convenient transportation. In the past 7 years, under the unremitting efforts of all employees, the company exported more than 80% of its products to Japan, South Korea, Southeast Asia and other countries or regions, thus won a place in the foreign market and got a high reputation of overseas customers. And my company’s Meldrum’s acid relies on its excellent product quality, successful landing in the Japanese market, and has obtained the exclusive agency right.

 Our company is in line with the principle of "quality first, customer satisfaction", we hope to establish a long-term cooperative relationship with our customers, create a bright future and contribute to human development hand in hand.




Hot Tags: cas:137391-68-5, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy, cheap, price, quotation, in stock
Related Products

Inquiry

  • Your Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Phone:
  • Company:
  • Title:
  • *Content: